Inicio Partidos

Partidos

Calendario

Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
Fecha Local Visitante Resultado Crónica
07/01/2018 - 10:30 GIMNÀSTIC MANRESA JUVENIL B 2 - 2 ver más
07/01/2018 - 11:30 BENJAMÍN A CF AMPOSTA (AMISTOSO) 1 - 5
07/01/2018 - 13:00 INFANTIL B CF LA RIERA (AMISTOSO) 11 - 0
07/01/2018 - 16:00 AMATEUR UD SALOU 3 - 1
07/01/2018 - 16:00 NÀSTIC B INFANTIL PREF CADETE C ( AMISTOSO) 4 - 1
07/01/2018 - 18:15 JUVENIL A UD CASTELLDEFELDS 2 - 5 ver más
13/01/2018 - 09:00 REUS DEPORTIU BENJAMIN A 2 - 2
13/01/2018 - 09:45 BENJAMIN D FC TARRAGONA 5 - 1
13/01/2018 - 10:00 ALEVIN F BASE PALLARESOS 3 - 6
13/01/2018 - 10:00 EF SPiSP PREBENJAMIN B 12 - 0 ver más
13/01/2018 - 10:00 BASE MARC BARTRA ALEVIN C 2 - 3 ver más
13/01/2018 - 10:30 REUS DEPORTIU ALEVIN A 6 - 2
13/01/2018 - 10:45 U. CAMBRILS BENJAMIN C 5 - 1 ver más
13/01/2018 - 11:00 BASE PALLARESOS ALEVIN E 6 - 4
13/01/2018 - 11:00 PREBENJAMIN A EFB CALAFELL 2 - 9
13/01/2018 - 12:15 INFANTIL C FC TARRACO 2 - 3 ver más
13/01/2018 - 14:00 INFANTIL B UD TANCAT 3 - 1
13/01/2018 - 16:00 AT MONTROIG AMATER 3 - 2
13/01/2018 - 16:30 CADETE B EF SPiSP 0 - 5
13/01/2018 - 17:00 EBRE ESCOLA JUVENIL A 3 - 2 ver más
13/01/2018 - 18:30 JUVENIL B LLEIDA ESPORTIU 1 - 3 ver más
14/01/2018 - 09:45 ALEVIN D UD CUSA- LA GRANJA 2 - 2
14/01/2018 - 10:00 CE ALTAFULLA FEMENINO 1 - 2
14/01/2018 - 10:00 BABYS RIUDOMS 2 - 3
14/01/2018 - 11:15 BENJAMIN B REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 5
14/01/2018 - 11:30 ALEVIN B REUS DEPORTIU 6 - 0 ver más
14/01/2018 - 12:30 CADETE C U.CAMBRILS 1 - 6
14/01/2018 - 14:30 INFANTIL A AQUA HOTEL 2 - 0 ver más
14/01/2018 - 16:30 CADETE A AE PRAT 4 - 0
20/01/2018 - 09:00 U.ASTORGA BENJAMIN B 2 - 7
20/01/2018 - 10:30 PREBENJAMIN B BASE MARC BARTRA 0 - 2
20/01/2018 - 11:00 ALEVIN F EFB CALAFELL 1 - 10
20/01/2018 - 11:15 EFB CALAFELL ALEVIN E 2 - 2
20/01/2018 - 11:45 ALEVIN C CDC TORREFORTA 4 - 1 ver más
20/01/2018 - 12:30 FC LA SELVA ALEVIN B 4 - 1
20/01/2018 - 12:45 AT SEGRE CADETE A 1 - 4 ver más
20/01/2018 - 13:30 INFANTIL A CF GAVÀ MAR 5 - 1 ver más
20/01/2018 - 15:45 U.ASTORGA INFANTIL B 1 - 7 ver más
20/01/2018 - 16:00 AT VILAFRANCA JUVENIL A 0 - 3 ver más
20/01/2018 - 16:00 JUVENIL B FC ANDORRA 0 - 1 ver más
20/01/2018 - 18:15 UD SAN SALVADOR CADETE B 0 - 5
20/01/2018 - 18:15 FEMENINO FC TARRACO 1 - 7
21/01/2018 - 09:45 CF VILASECA PREBENJAMIN A 3 - 4
21/01/2018 - 10:00 BENJAMIN A CDC TORREFORTA 3 - 1
21/01/2018 - 10:15 FC TARRAGONA INFANTIL C 0 - 4 ver más
21/01/2018 - 10:30 RACING BONAVISTA ALEVIN D 0 - 27
21/01/2018 - 10:30 BENJAMIN C UE PALLARESOS 1 - 0 ver más
21/01/2018 - 11:15 ALEVIN A EF SPiSP 7 - 2
21/01/2018 - 12:45 AMATER CF ICOMAR 2 - 1
21/01/2018 - 17:30 CD RIUDOMS CADETE C 4 - 2

Páginas