Inicio Partidos

Partidos

Calendario

Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
Fecha Local Visitante Resultado Crónica
17/02/2018 - 17:00 CE MONTBRIÓ AMATER 2 - 2 ver más
17/02/2018 - 18:15 JUVENIL B CF MARTORELL 2 - 0 ver más
17/02/2018 - 19:30 U.ASTORGA FEMENINO 2 - 3
17/02/2018 - 20:00 CF VILANOVA JUVENIL A 0 - 0 ver más
18/02/2018 - 10:00 BENJAMIN B COL ST PAU 2 - 1
18/02/2018 - 10:00 PREBENJAMIN A CF CANONJA 10 - 0
18/02/2018 - 10:00 CF LA RIERA BENJAMIN A 3 - 4
18/02/2018 - 10:00 UE PALLARESOS ALEVIN C 2 - 2
18/02/2018 - 11:15 ALEVIN D COL ST PAU 3 - 3
18/02/2018 - 11:30 ALEVIN F CE CONSTANTI 2 - 3
18/02/2018 - 12:00 ESC.F.DELTA DE L'EBRE ALEVIN A 2 - 13
18/02/2018 - 12:15 NÀSTIC CADETE A 2 - 2
18/02/2018 - 12:45 CADETE C LA SALLE REUS 10 - 0
24/02/2018 - 09:30 CDC TORREFORTA BENJAMIN B 1 - 1
24/02/2018 - 10:00 EF SPiSP BENJAMIN D 7 - 1
24/02/2018 - 10:00 ESC.F.VALLS ALEVIN F 9 - 1
24/02/2018 - 10:30 ALEVIN E FC TARRACO 4 - 0
24/02/2018 - 10:30 UD SAN SALVADOR PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 8
24/02/2018 - 11:00 ALEVIN A CDC TORREFORTA 6 - 3
24/02/2018 - 11:45 ALEVIN C CE VENDRELL 3 - 3 ver más
24/02/2018 - 12:00 REUS DEPORTIU CADETE A 3 - 2
24/02/2018 - 12:30 C.BONAVISTA CADETE C 2 - 4
24/02/2018 - 12:30 CDC TORREFORTA PREBENJAMIN B 1 - 0
24/02/2018 - 13:15 STES CREUS INFANTIL B 0 - 3 ver más
24/02/2018 - 13:30 JUVENIL A ESC.F.VALLS 0 - 2 ver más
24/02/2018 - 13:30 NÀSTIC INFANTIL C 1 - 2 ver más
24/02/2018 - 17:00 FEMENINO AT BELLVEI 9 - 3
25/02/2018 - 09:45 CDC TORREFORTA ALEVIN B 3 - 5
25/02/2018 - 10:00 BENJAMIN A STES CREUS 1 - 0
25/02/2018 - 10:00 BENJAMIN C LA SELVA DEL CAMP 2 - 11
25/02/2018 - 10:00 AT CAMP CLAR ALEVIN D 1 - 2
25/02/2018 - 11:15 BABYS NÀSTIC 1 - 0
25/02/2018 - 12:00 BASE HOSPITALET CADETE B 0 - 1
25/02/2018 - 13:00 INFANTIL A ESC.F.GAVA 1 - 0 ver más
25/02/2018 - 16:00 AMATER PARE MANYANET 7 - 0
25/02/2018 - 16:00 CE JUPITER JUVENIL B 1 - 4 ver más
03/03/2018 - 09:30 BENJAMIN D RACING BONAVISTA 4 - 0
03/03/2018 - 09:30 C. BONAVISTA ALEVIN E 2 - 6
03/03/2018 - 09:30 PREBENJAMIN A FC TARRAGONA 7 - 0
03/03/2018 - 10:00 CE ALCOVER BENJAMIN C 6 - 1 ver más
03/03/2018 - 10:00 BASE HOSPITALET ALEVIN C 1 - 8
03/03/2018 - 10:30 BASE PALLARESOS BENJAMIN A 2 - 4
03/03/2018 - 11:00 INFANTIL C LA SALLE 0 - 1
03/03/2018 - 12:45 INFANTIL B UD TORREDEMBARRA 6 - 1
03/03/2018 - 14:45 CADETE A UE RAPITENCA 3 - 0
03/03/2018 - 16:45 CADETE B ESCOLA PASTORETA 4 - 1
03/03/2018 - 17:00 AT CAMPCLAR AMATER 4 - 2
03/03/2018 - 18:00 FC ASCÓ JUVENIL A 2 - 3 ver más
03/03/2018 - 19:00 JUVENIL B UE RAPITENCA 1 - 0 ver más
04/03/2018 - 09:30 ALEVIN F CF MONTBLANC 2 - 6

Páginas