Inicio Partidos

Partidos

Calendario

Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fecha Local Visitante Resultado Crónica
25/03/2018 - 17:30 AMATER ESC.F.SPiSP 1 - 0
14/04/2018 - 09:30 U.CAMBRILS BENJAMIN D 3 - 2
14/04/2018 - 10:00 CUSA ALEVIN F 9 - 2
14/04/2018 - 10:00 BENJAMIN C CF CANONJA 3 - 2
14/04/2018 - 10:00 LA SALLE ALEVIN D 2 - 4
14/04/2018 - 10:00 PREBENJAMIN B NÀSTIC 3 - 3
14/04/2018 - 11:00 ALEVIN E FC TARRAGONA 17 - 0
14/04/2018 - 11:30 BASE HOSPITALET ALEVIN B 0 - 6
14/04/2018 - 12:30 INFANTIL C RACING BONAVISTA 0 - 1
14/04/2018 - 15:00 NÀSTIC INFANTIL B 4 - 0
14/04/2018 - 16:15 CF JUNIOR JUVENIL B suspendido - suspendido
14/04/2018 - 16:45 NÀSTIC CADETE B 2 - 1
14/04/2018 - 18:00 UD CORNELLÀ CADETE A 3 - 2
15/04/2018 - 10:00 CDC TORREFORTA PREBENJAMIN A 2 - 1
15/04/2018 - 10:00 ALEVIN A UD SAN SALVADOR 16 - 1
15/04/2018 - 10:00 BENJAMIN A CF VILASECA 1 - 2
15/04/2018 - 11:15 ALEVIN C CE CONSTANTI 9 - 0
15/04/2018 - 11:15 EFB CALAFELL BENJAMIN B 1 - 2
15/04/2018 - 11:30 BABYS ALCOVER 1 - 1
15/04/2018 - 13:15 INFANTIL A BASE PALARESOS 2 - 0
15/04/2018 - 16:00 AMATER ESPAÑA CANONJA 2 - 1
15/04/2018 - 16:00 CF CANONJA CADETE C 5 - 2
15/04/2018 - 18:15 JUVENIL A CF VILASECA 2 - 2
15/04/2018 - 20:00 FEMENINO CE ALTAFULLA 5 - 1
21/04/2018 - 09:30 BENJAMIN D CF CANONJA -
21/04/2018 - 10:00 EFB CALAFELL BENJAMIN A -
21/04/2018 - 10:30 BENJAMIN C CF CUNIT -
21/04/2018 - 10:45 U.CAMBRILS ALEVIN C -
21/04/2018 - 11:15 ALEVIN F CF LA RIERA -
21/04/2018 - 11:30 BABYS RIUDOMS -
21/04/2018 - 11:45 COL.LEGI ST PAU ALEVIN E -
21/04/2018 - 12:30 EF VALLS PREBENJAMIN B -
21/04/2018 - 12:30 U.CAMBRILS INFANTIL A -
21/04/2018 - 13:00 INFANTIL C UE PALLARESOS -
21/04/2018 - 16:00 CADETE B FC LA SELVA -
21/04/2018 - 16:30 UD CORNELLÀ JUVENIL A -
21/04/2018 - 18:00 FC LA SELVA AMATER -
22/04/2018 - 09:15 STES.CREUS ALEVIN A -
22/04/2018 - 10:00 PREBENJAMIN A CUSA -
22/04/2018 - 10:00 ALEVIN D FC TARRACO -
22/04/2018 - 11:15 BENJAMIN B UD SALOU -
22/04/2018 - 11:15 ALEVIN B STES CREUS -
22/04/2018 - 13:00 INFANTIL B U.CAMBRILS -
22/04/2018 - 15:30 JUVENIL B UE BORDETA DE LLEIDA -
22/04/2018 - 16:00 FC TARRACO FEMENINO -
22/04/2018 - 17:45 CADETE A FC BARCELONA -
03/03/2019 - 09:00 UDC MAS PELLICER ALEVIN A 0 - 10
21/01/2108 - 10:00 CF ICOMAR BENJAMIN D 1 - 8
27/01/2108 - 11:30 SAN SALVADOR BENJAMIN A 0 - 15
27/01/2108 - 12:00 ALEVIN D U.CAMBRILS 4 - 3

Páginas